2015 |
|||||||||||||||||
|
WM, Aiguebelette, Frankreich |
||||||||||||||||
Platz | Bootsklasse | Vorname | Name | Verein | |||||||||||||
1. | M | 8+ LG | Wallat | Stefan | Duisburger RV | ||||||||||||
1. | M | 8+ LG | Felix | Heinemann | RC Hansa Dortmund | ||||||||||||
2. | M | 8+ | Malte | Jakschik | RV Rauxel | ||||||||||||
2. | M | 8+ | Felix | Drahotta | RTHC Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||||||||
2. | W | 4x- | Lisa | Schmidla | Crefelder RC | ||||||||||||
2. | M | 4x- LG | Jonathan | Rommelman | Crefelder RC | ||||||||||||
3. | W | 2x | Mareike | Adams | ETUF Essen | ||||||||||||
5. | M | 4- | Johannes | Weißenfeld | RC Westfalen Herdecke | ||||||||||||
8. | W | 2- | Kathrin | Marchand | RTHC Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||||||||
10. | W | 8+ | Ronja | Schütte | EWRC Essen | ||||||||||||
10. | W | 8+ | Charlotte | Reinhardt | RV Dorsten | ||||||||||||
10. | W | 8+ | Alexandra | Hoeffgen | Neusser RV | ||||||||||||
4. | F | 4- | Constance | Siering | RV Emscher-Wanne-Eickel | ||||||||||||
Ersatz | W | LG | Carolin | Franzke | Kölner RV | ||||||||||||
2015 |
|||||||||||||||||
|
U19 WM, Rio de Janeiro, BRA |
||||||||||||||||
Platz | Bootsklasse | Vorname | Name | Verein | |||||||||||||
1. | W | 8+ | Carolin | Doerfler | RV Dorsten | ||||||||||||
1. | W | 8+ | Franziska | Ott | TVK Essen | ||||||||||||
1. | W | 4x- | Laura | Kampmann | TVK Essen | ||||||||||||
1. | W | 4x- | Franziska | Kampmann | RV Waltrop | ||||||||||||
2. | M | 4x- | Jakob | Raillon | RC Witten | ||||||||||||
2. | W | 4- | Beatrice | Bliemel | Bessel RC Minden | ||||||||||||
3. | M | 4- | Lukas | Föbinger | RC Witten | ||||||||||||
3. | M | 4- | Johannes | Rentz | RC Hansa Dortmund | ||||||||||||
3. | M | 4- | Christoph | Reinhardt | RV Dorsten | ||||||||||||
3. | M | 4- | Lukas | Geller | Crefelder RC | ||||||||||||
3. | M | 8+ Stm. | Philipp | Nbaumgard | Bessel RC Minden | ||||||||||||
Trainer | |||||||||||||||||
1. | W | 4x- | Frank | Decker | TVK Essen | ||||||||||||
2. | W | 4- | Ralf | Wenzel | NWRV | ||||||||||||
3. | M | 4- | Frank | Flörke | RC Hansa Dortmund | ||||||||||||
2015 | |||||||||||||||||
U23 WM, Plovdiv, BUL |
|||||||||||||||||
Platz | Bootsklasse | Vorname | Name | Verein | |||||||||||||
1. | M | 8+ | Laurits | Follert | Crefelder RC | ||||||||||||
1. | M | 2x LG | Jonathan | Rommelman | Crefelder RC | ||||||||||||
2. | M | 4- LG | Felix | Brummel | RV Münster | ||||||||||||
2. | M | 4- LG | Sven | Ditzel | RV Münster | ||||||||||||
3. | M | 4+ | Rene´ | Stüven | RV Emscher | ||||||||||||
3. | M | 4+ | Jacob | Schulte-Bock | Crefelder RC | ||||||||||||
3. | M | 4+ | Marc | Leske | Crefelder RC | ||||||||||||
3. | M | 4+ Stm. | Felix | Heinemann | RC Hansa Dortmund | ||||||||||||
4. | M | 4x- LG | Jan | Knipschild | RC Hansa Dortmund | ||||||||||||
6. | W | 2- | Marisa | Staelberg | Crefelder RC | ||||||||||||
8. | W | 2x LG | Leonie | Neuhaus | EWRC Essen | ||||||||||||
W | Skull-Ersatz | Michaela | Staelberg | Crefelder RC | |||||||||||||
Trainer | |||||||||||||||||
1. | M | 2x LG | Sabine | Tschäge | Crefelder RC | ||||||||||||
2. | M | 4- LG | Thorsten | Kortmann | RV Münster | ||||||||||||
3. | M | 4+ | Peter | Thiede | NWRV | ||||||||||||
6. | W | 2- | FriWi | Bücker | NWRV | ||||||||||||
8. | W | 2x LG | Peter | Seidel | EWRC Essen | ||||||||||||
2015 | |||||||||||||||||
EM, Poznan, POL |
|||||||||||||||||
Platz | Bootsklasse | Vorname | Name | Verein | |||||||||||||
1. | M | 8+ | Malte | Jakschik | RV Rauxel | ||||||||||||
1. | M | 8+ | Felix | Drahotta | RTHC Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||||||||
1. | W | 4x- | Lisa | Schmidla | Crefelder RC | ||||||||||||
4. | W | 8+ | Ronja | Schütte | EWRC Essen | ||||||||||||
4. | W | 8+ | Charlotte | Reinhardt | RV Dorsten | ||||||||||||
4. | W | 8+ | Kathrin | Marchand | RTHC Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||||||||
4. | W | 8+ | Alexandra | Hoeffgen | Neusser RV | ||||||||||||
4. | W | 2x | Mareike | Adams | ETUF Essen | ||||||||||||
6. | M | 4- | Johannes | Weißenfeld | RC Westfalen Herdecke | ||||||||||||
12. | W | 2- | Sara | Davids | Crefelder RC | ||||||||||||
12. | M | 2- | Kristof | Wilke | Crefelder RC | ||||||||||||
12. | M | 2- | Toni | Seifert | RTHC Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||||||||
2015 | |||||||||||||||||
U19 EM, Racice, CZE |
|||||||||||||||||
Platz | Bootsklasse | Vorname | Name | Verein | |||||||||||||
6. | W | 1x | Laura | Kampmann | TVK Essen | ||||||||||||
Trainer | |||||||||||||||||
6. | W | 1x | Frank | Decker | NWRV | ||||||||||||
2014 |
|||||||||||||||||
U19 EM, Hazewinkel, Belgien |
|||||||||||||||||
Platz | Bootsklasse | Vorname | Name | Verein | |||||||||||||
3. | M | 2- | Jacob | Schulte-Bockholt | Crefelder RC | ||||||||||||
3. | M | 2- | Laurits | Follert | Crefelder RC | ||||||||||||
2014 | |||||||||||||||||
|
EM, Belgrad, Serbien |
||||||||||||||||
Platz | Bootsklasse | Vorname | Name | Verein | |||||||||||||
1. | M | 8+ | Malte | Jakschik | RV Rauxel | ||||||||||||
1. | M | 8+ | Felix | Drahotta | RTHC Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||||||||
2. | F | 2x | Mareike | Adams | ETUF Essen | ||||||||||||
3. | F | 8+ | Alexandra | Höffgen | Neusser RV | ||||||||||||
3. | F | 8+ | Kathrin | Marchand | RTHC Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||||||||
3. | F | 8+ | Charlotte | Reinhardt | RV Dorsten | ||||||||||||
4. | F | 4x- | Lisa | Schmidla | Crefelder RC | ||||||||||||
5. | M | 4- | Toni | Seifert | RTHC Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||||||||
5. | M | 4- | Christoph | Wilke | Crefelder RC | ||||||||||||
6. | F | 2- | Sara | Davids | Crefelder RC | ||||||||||||
6. | F | 2- | Miriam | Davids | Crefelder RC | ||||||||||||
2014 | |||||||||||||||||
U19 WM, Hamburg, Deutschland |
|||||||||||||||||
Platz | Bootsklasse | Vorname | Name | Verein | |||||||||||||
1. | M | 8+ | Mark | Leske | Crefelder RC | ||||||||||||
1. | M | 8+ | Janek | Schirrmacher | Siegburger RV | ||||||||||||
1. | M | 8+ | Johannes | Rentz | RC Hansa Dortmund | ||||||||||||
1. | M | 8+ | Mario | Acosta-Domi | RV Münster | ||||||||||||
1. | F | 8+ | Vera | Spanke | Neusser RV | ||||||||||||
1. | F | 8+ | Carlotta | Schmitz | ETUF Essen | ||||||||||||
1. | F | 8+ | Bea | Bliemel | BRC Minden | ||||||||||||
2. | F | 2x | Franziska | Kampmann | RV Waltrop | ||||||||||||
4. | M | 2- | Jacob | Schulte-Bockholt | Crefelder RC | ||||||||||||
4. | M | 2- | Laurits | Follert | Crefelder RC | ||||||||||||
5. | M | 4+ | Philipp | Baumgard | BRC Minden | ||||||||||||
F | Ersatz | Laura | Kampmann | TVK Essen | |||||||||||||
M | Ersatz | Jacob | Rallion | RC Witten | |||||||||||||
F | Ersatz | Ida | Kruse | RV Münster | |||||||||||||
F | Ersatz | Sophie | Baloghy | Crefelder RC | |||||||||||||
Trainer | |||||||||||||||||
F | 8+ | Ralf | Wenzel | NWRV | |||||||||||||
M | 2- | Sabine | Tschäge | Crefelder RC | |||||||||||||
2014 | |||||||||||||||||
U23 WM, Varese, Italien |
|||||||||||||||||
Platz | Bootsklasse | Vorname | Name | Verein | |||||||||||||
1. | F | 4x- Lg | Carolin | Franzke | Kölner RV | ||||||||||||
2. | M | 4- | Richard | Bensmann | RV Münster | ||||||||||||
2. | M | 4- | Johannes | Weißenfeld | RC Westfalen-Herdecke | ||||||||||||
2. | M | 4- | Jacob | Schneider | RaB Essen | ||||||||||||
.3 | F | 8+ | Alexandra | Höffgen | Neusser RV | ||||||||||||
3. | F | 8+ | Sara | Davids | Crefelder RC | ||||||||||||
3. | F | 8+ | Marisa | Staelberg | Crefelder RC | ||||||||||||
4. | M | 8+ | Rene | Stüven | RV Emscher-Wanne-Eickel | ||||||||||||
4. | F | 4x- | Michaela | Staelberg | Crefelder RC | ||||||||||||
4. | M | 2- Lg | Felix | Brummel | RV Münster | ||||||||||||
4. | M | 2- Lg | Sven | Dietzel | RV Münster | ||||||||||||
7. | F | 4- | Leonie | Neuhaus | EWRC Essen | ||||||||||||
7. | F | 4- | Lisa | Quattelbaum | KRG Essen | ||||||||||||
7. | M | 1xLg | Jonathan | Rommelman | Crefelder RC | ||||||||||||
12. | F | 2- | Dorothee | Beckendorf | KRG Essen | ||||||||||||
12. | F | 2- | Charlotte | Siering | RV Emscher-Wanne-Eickel | ||||||||||||
Ersatz | Domink | Drüke | TVK Essen | ||||||||||||||
Ersatz | Anna-Maria | Brendel | BRC Minden | ||||||||||||||
Trainer | |||||||||||||||||
M | 4- | Peter | Thiede | NWRV | |||||||||||||
F | 8+ | Friedrich Wil | Bücker | NWRV | |||||||||||||
M | 2- Lg | Thorsten | Kortmann | RV Münster | |||||||||||||
F | 4- | Peter | Seidel | EWRC Essen | |||||||||||||
M | 1xLg | Christoph | Lüke | Crefelder RC | |||||||||||||
2014 | |||||||||||||||||
|
WM, Amsterdam, Niederlande |
||||||||||||||||
Platz | Bootsklasse | Vorname | Name | Verein | |||||||||||||
1. | F | 4x- | Lisa | Schmidla | Crefelder RC | ||||||||||||
1. | M | 8+Lg | Daniel | Wisgott | ETUF Essen | ||||||||||||
1. | M | 8+Lg | Stefan | Wallat | Duisburger RV | ||||||||||||
1. | M | 8+Lg | Freddy | Böhm | ETUF Essen | ||||||||||||
2. | M | 8+ | Malte | Jakschik | RV Rauxel | ||||||||||||
2. | M | 8+ | Felix | Drahotta | RTHC Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||||||||
7. | F | 8+ | Kathrin | Marchand | RTHC Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||||||||
7. | F | 8+ | Charlotte | Reinhardt | RV Dorsten | ||||||||||||
7. | F | 8+ | Ronja | Schütte | EWRC Essen | ||||||||||||
8. | M | 4- | Toni | Seifert | RTHC Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||||||||
8. | M | 4- | Christoph | Wilke | Crefelder RC | ||||||||||||
8. | F | 2x | Mareike | Adams | ETUF Essen | ||||||||||||
9. | F | 4- | Alexandra | Höffgen | Neusser RV | ||||||||||||
9. | F | 4- | Sara | Davids | Crefelder RC | ||||||||||||
9. | F | 4- | Miriam | Davids | Crefelder RC | ||||||||||||
9. | F | 4- | Constance | Siering | RV Emscher-Wanne-Eickel | ||||||||||||
Trainer | Werner | Nowak | NWRV | ||||||||||||||
2014 | |||||||||||||||||
Youth Olympic Games, |
|
|
|
||||||||||||||
Platz | Bootsklasse | Vorname | Name | Verein | |||||||||||||
8. | F | 2- | Bea | Bliemel | BRC Minden | ||||||||||||
8. | F | 2- | Carlotta | Schmitz | ETUF Essen | ||||||||||||