2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U19 WM, Trakai, Litauen |
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
Bootsklasse |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
|
|
1. |
M |
8+ |
Richard |
Bensmann |
RV Münster |
|
|
1. |
M |
8+ |
Laurits |
Follert |
Ürdinger RC |
|
|
1. |
M |
8+ |
Marc |
Leske |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
1. |
M |
8+ |
Anton |
Schulz |
RC G Düsseldorf |
|
|
1. |
M |
8+ |
Mario |
Dominguez |
RV Münster |
|
|
1. |
M |
4+ |
Maximilian |
Wagner |
RV Münster |
|
|
2. |
M |
4+ |
Philipp |
Baumgard |
BRC Minden |
|
|
2. |
F |
8+ |
Julia |
Barz |
Kettwiger RG |
|
|
2. |
F |
8+ |
Dorothee |
Beckendorf |
Kettwiger RG |
|
|
2. |
F |
8+ |
Leonie |
Neuhaus |
EWRC Essen |
|
|
2. |
F |
8+ |
Lisa |
Quattelbaum |
Kettwiger RG |
|
|
2. |
F |
2- |
Anna-Maria |
Brendel |
BRC Minden |
|
|
4. |
F |
2- |
Antonia |
Sachtleben |
BRC Minden |
|
|
4. |
F |
2X |
Michaela |
Staelberg |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
5. |
M |
4- |
Lutz |
Rudack |
RV Waltrop |
|
|
9. |
M |
4- |
Paul |
Diletti |
RV Münster |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trainer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F |
2- |
Thomas |
Jung |
NWRV |
|
|
|
F |
8+ |
Ralf |
Wenzel |
NWRV |
|
|
|
M |
4+ |
Thorsten |
Kortmann |
RV Münster |
|
|
|
F |
4- |
Peter |
Seidel |
EWRC Essen |
|
2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U23 WM, Linz, Österreich |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
Bootsklasse |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
|
|
1. |
F |
Skull |
Lisa |
Schmidla |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
1. |
F |
4x- Lg |
Julia |
Eichholz |
RC Witten |
|
|
2. |
F |
2x- Lg |
Fabienne |
Knoke |
Kettwiger RG |
|
|
2. |
F |
2- |
Sara |
Davids |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
2. |
F |
2- |
Miriam |
Davids |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
3. |
F |
8+ |
Marisa |
Staelberg |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
3. |
F |
8+ |
Charlotte |
Rheinhardt |
RV Dorsten |
|
|
3. |
F |
8+ |
Alexandra |
Höffgen |
Neusser RV |
|
|
3. |
F |
8+ |
Johanna |
te Neues |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
3. |
F |
4x- Lg |
Jonathan |
Rommelmann |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
6. |
M |
8+ |
Alexander |
Thierfelder |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
6. |
M |
8+ |
René |
Stüven |
RV Emscher-Wanne-Eickel Herten |
|
|
6. |
M |
8+ |
Johannes |
Weißenfeld |
RC Westfalen Herdecke |
|
|
|
M |
Ersatz |
Maximilian |
Johanning |
RC Hansa Dortmund |
|
|
|
M |
Ersatz |
Julius |
Gerstemeyer |
BRC Minden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F |
Verletzt |
Hanna |
Bornschein |
Kölner RV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trainer |
F |
1x |
Christoph |
Lüke |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
|
F |
4x- Lg |
Frank |
Decker |
NWRV |
|
|
|
F |
2- |
Friedrich-Wi |
Bücker |
NWRV |
|
|
|
F |
8+ |
Werner |
Nowak |
RLZ Dortmund |
|
|
|
M |
8+ |
Peter |
Thiede |
RLZ Dortmund |
|
2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WM, Chungju, Korea |
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
Bootsklasse |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
|
|
2. |
M |
8+ |
Felix |
Drahotta |
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
|
|
5. |
F |
2x |
Mareike |
Adams |
ETUF Essen |
|
|
4. |
F |
4- |
Kathrin |
Marchand |
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
|
|
4. |
F |
4- |
Ronja |
Schütte |
EWRC Essen |
|
|
8. |
F |
2- |
Marlene |
Sinnig |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
12. |
M |
4- |
Malte |
Jakschik |
RV Rauxel |
|
|
12. |
M |
4- |
Toni |
Seifert |
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
|
|
13. |
F |
Skull |
Lisa |
Schmidla |
Crefelder RC |
|
2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EM, Sevilla, Spanien |
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
Bootsklasse |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
|
|
1. |
M |
8+ |
Felix |
Drahotta |
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
|
|
2. |
F |
2- |
Marlene |
Sinnig |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
2. |
F |
8+ |
Kathrin |
Marchand |
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
|
|
2. |
F |
8+ |
Ronja |
Schütte |
EWRC Essen |
|
|
3. |
M |
4- |
Malte |
Jakschik |
RV Rauxel |
|
|
3. |
F |
4- |
Toni |
Seifert |
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
|
|
4. |
F |
2x |
Mareike |
Adams |
ETUF Essen |
|
|
4. |
F |
2x |
Lisa |
Schmidla |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U19 WM Plodniv, Bulgarien |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
Bootsklasse |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
|
|
2. |
M |
4+ |
Leonard |
Schmitz |
ETUF Essen |
|
|
3. |
M |
4- |
Johannes |
Weißenfeld |
RC Westfalen Herdecke |
|
|
3. |
M |
4- |
Jacob |
Schneider |
RaB Essen |
|
|
3. |
M |
4- |
Leonard |
Stellberg |
EWRC Essen |
|
|
4. |
F |
4X |
Imke |
Fütterer |
Kettwiger RG |
|
|
|
|
Ersatz |
Marcel |
Bouchard |
RV Oberhausen |
|
2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U23 WM, Trakei, Litauen |
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
Bootsklasse |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
|
|
1. |
F |
4x-Lg |
Fabienne |
Knoke |
Kettwiger RG |
|
|
1. |
F |
4x- Lg |
Carolin |
Franzke |
Kölner RV |
|
|
1. |
F |
4x- |
Mareike |
Adams |
ETUF Essen |
|
|
2. |
F |
8+ |
Sara |
Davids |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
2. |
F |
8+ |
Miriam |
Davids |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
2. |
F |
8+ |
Marisa |
Staelberg |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
2. |
F |
8+ |
Mara |
Kölker |
Ürdinger RC |
|
|
2. |
M |
8+ |
Alexander |
Thierfelder |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
2. |
M |
4- Lg |
Konstantin |
Hermes |
RV Emscher |
|
|
5. |
F |
4- |
Cathrin |
Krämer |
EWRC Essen |
|
|
7. |
F |
4- |
Charlotte |
Rheinhardt |
RV Dorsten |
|
|
7. |
M |
8+ Ersatz |
Robin |
Ponte |
Hürther RG |
|
|
|
F |
Ersatz |
Hanna |
Bornschein |
RV Rauxel |
|
|
|
F |
Ersatz |
Johanna |
te Neues |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
|
F |
Ersatz |
Alexandra |
Höffgen |
Neusser RV |
|
2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olympische Spiele, London |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
Bootsklasse |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
|
|
1. |
M |
8+ |
Lukas |
Müller |
RC Germania Düsseldorf |
|
|
1. |
M |
4- |
Gregor |
Hauffe |
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
|
|
6. |
M |
4- |
Toni |
Seifert |
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
|
|
6. |
F |
2- |
Marlene |
Sinnig |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
6. |
F |
8+ |
Kathrin |
Marchand |
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
|
|
7. |
F |
8+ |
Constance |
Siering |
RV Emscher Wanne-Eickel Herten |
|
|
7. |
F |
8+ |
Ronja |
Schütte |
EWRC Essen |
|
|
7. |
F |
Skull |
Lisa |
Schmidla |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U19 WM, Eaton, GB |
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
Bootsklasse |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
|
|
1. |
M |
4- |
Malte |
Jakschik |
RV Rauxel |
|
|
1. |
M |
4- |
Johannes |
Weißenfeld |
RC Westfalen Herdecke |
|
|
1. |
M |
4- |
Maximilian |
Johanning |
RC Hansa Dortmund |
|
|
1. |
M |
4- |
Lukas |
Müller |
RV Dorsten |
|
|
1. |
F |
8+ |
Sophia |
Wüllner |
RV Waltrop |
|
|
1. |
F |
8+ |
Marisa |
Staelberg |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
1. |
F |
8+ |
Mara |
Kölker |
Ürdinger RC |
|
|
3. |
M |
4x- |
René |
Stüven |
RV Emscher-Wanne-Eickel-Herten |
|
|
5. |
F |
4- |
Karen |
Kiesewetter |
Kettwiger RG |
|
|
|
F |
Ersatz |
Ursula |
Horbach |
RC Hamm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trainer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M |
4- |
Thomas |
Jung |
NWRV |
|
|
|
M |
4x- |
Frank |
Decker |
NWRV |
|
|
|
F |
4- |
Sabine |
Tschäge |
Crefelder RC |
|
2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U23 WM, Amsterdam |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
Bootsklasse |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
|
|
1. |
F |
2x |
Mareike |
Adams |
ETUF Essen |
|
|
1. |
F |
4x- |
Lisa |
Schmidla |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
1. |
F |
4- |
Kathrin |
Marchand |
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
|
|
3. |
F |
4x- Lg |
Lea |
Heider |
Kölner RV |
|
|
4. |
F |
8+ |
Robin |
Ponte |
Hürther RG |
|
|
4. |
F |
8+ |
Constanze |
Siering |
RV Emscher Wanne-Eickel Herten |
|
|
4. |
F |
8+ |
Anna-Maria |
Kipphardt |
Kettwiger RG |
|
|
4. |
F |
8+ |
Jaqueline |
Jozwiak |
Kettwiger RG |
|
|
9. |
F |
2- |
Miriam |
Davids |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
9. |
F |
2- |
Sara |
Davids |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
18. |
F |
1x Lg |
Carolin |
Franzke |
Kölner RV |
|
|
|
M |
Ersatz |
Alexander |
Thierfelder |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trainer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F |
4- |
Ralf |
Müller |
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
|
|
|
F |
4x- Lg |
Wiebke |
Gebauer |
Kölner RV |
|
|
|
F |
2- |
Christoph |
Lüke |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
|
|
2- |
Peter |
Thiede |
RLZ Dortmund |
|
2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weltmeisterschaften, Bled, Slowenien |
|
|
Platz |
|
Bootsklasse |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
|
|
1. |
M |
8+ |
Gregor |
Hauffe |
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
|
|
1. |
M |
8+ |
Lukas |
Müller |
RC Germania Düsseldorf |
|
|
1. |
M |
4x- Lg |
Stefan |
Wallat |
Duisburger RV |
|
|
2. |
F |
4x- Lg |
Lena |
Müller |
Duisburger RV |
|
|
3. |
F |
2+ |
Frederique |
Böhm |
ETUF Essen |
|
|
4. |
M |
4- |
Toni |
Seifert |
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
|
|
5. |
F |
4x- Lg |
Katja |
Rügner |
ETUF Essen |
|
|
5. |
F |
8+ |
Ronja |
Schütte |
EWRC Essen |
|
|
8. |
F |
8+ |
Nadine |
Schmutzler |
RC Westfalen Herdecke |
|
|
8. |
F |
2- |
Marlene |
Sinnig |
Crefelder RC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trainer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M |
4- |
Werner |
Nowak |
RV Bochum |
|